3 bedroom villa 164 m² Larnaca District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$429,283
$2,618/m²
;
In CRM: 2325057
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/05/2024

Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    164 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garden
  • Terrace

Description

New complex of villas with swimming pools in a prestigious area, Livadia, Cyprus

We offer villas with swimming pools, parking spaces, gardens.

Completion — 2nd quarter of 2025.

Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located in the prestigious area of Livadia, close to a supermarket.

Location on the map

Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure