1 room studio apartment 31 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$51,920
$1,675/m²
;
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,675/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    31 m²

Description

Sunshine Coast
Avalon complex

📍400m from the sea

The studio is fully furnished and equipped with all the necessary equipment,

ready to settle

Floor: 1
Area: 31 m2
Support tax: 9€/m2

Infrastructure and convenience in the complex:

✅ Peseps.
✅ Pool for adults and children
✅ Lobby bar by the pool.
✅ Shop
✅ Playground
✅ Parking
✅ Round-the-clock security
✅ Within walking distance of large supermarkets
T Marquet and Mladost, restaurants, pharmacy, cafe, transport, park area.

Price: 45,000 €

Ideal option for rest, renting or investing in a resort

real estate.

📩 Write private messages -> I'll make a turnkey deal, help with

paperwork, transfer of funds and organize online

showing.

Location on the map

Nesebar, Bulgaria
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure

Video Review of 1 room Studio apartment in Nesebar, Bulgaria