1 bedroom apartment 72 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$123,454
$1,715/m²
;
In CRM: 34073738
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,715/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    72 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

ID 34073738
For sale:
Two-bedroom apartment in a residential building. Super view on the sea!!
Price: 107,000 euros
Population: Mermaid of St. Vlas
Room: 2
Total area: 72 square meters.
On the 4th floor (no lift)
Support tax: 0 per year
Construction phase: completed, Act 16
Payment:
2000 euro deposit,
100% when signing a notary act.
We offer a spacious two-bedroom apartment with sea views in the residential part of the city. St. Vlas, sq. Mermaid. It is located on the fourth not the last residential floor with a total area of 72 sq.m. in a building without an elevator. It has one bedroom, a spacious guest separate kitchen with sea views, a terrace and a bathroom (you need to finish the bathroom) Building with A16, household current and without maintenance fees.

Location on the map

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure