29 m² Muchaviecki sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Muchaviecki sielski Saviet
$18,900
$650/m²
;
Last update: 14/05/2026

• Address
    vulica Bahdancuka, 27

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1925
  • Total area
    Total area
    29 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    650 m²

Description

Sale of part of a residential building in Brest, TRISHIN 190614 Part of a residential building (1/2 shares) in Brest. Technical. Khar-ka of the sold part of the house: 2 rooms, total. SNB - 29.08 sq.m., total. - 29.08 sq.m., residential. - 29.08 sq.m. Communications: gas - centralized (on the street), water supply - well and hydrophor, electricity - centralized, sewerage - centralized (on the street). Economic. constructions: shed. There is a residential extension to the sold part of the house. The area is 0.0650 ha (1/2 of 0.1300 ha). Technical. har-ka of a residential building: 1925 1st floor. Commonly. SNB - 37+375,33,399-10-31, , , . Usyukevich Denis Vladimirovich. ALTERNATIVE Brest