House 95 m² Baranavichy, Belarus

Belarus, Baranavichy
$49,800
$524/m²
;
Last update: 21/05/2026

The year of construction
    2025
  • Total area
    Total area
    95 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 000 m²

Description

House (62% readiness) 2025 New development in the new area on the street. Antonin Kerko (Eastern m-n).

Central communications!!!
- Section 10 acres;

- One-storey house of modern layout;

- 95 square meters. ;

- Foundation: FBS block (2m. reinforced);

- Walls: gas-silicate block-40, corners reinforced;

- Windows windows;

- Ceiling height from 3 meters;
Roof: flexible tiles Kogel (Germany) guarantee 50 years;

- Gas - supplied to the house;

- There's electricity;

Central water supply and sewerage - on the street (near the house).

The house was built for their own living. The sale involves moving.

The construction was carried out in accordance with building codes, rules and requirements. All supporting documentation is available.

Contract No. 12/3 of 24.01.2026
License No. 02240/269 was issued by the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Belarus on March 21, 2014.
UNP: 291267309.

Go on Instagram. New objects every day!!

reality_baranovichi

Real Estate Agency "RIALITI"

ooh Komsomolskaya, 11 (2nd floor)

(Star Cinema Building)

Call the phones:

+-3-7-5-(-3-3-)-6-5-1-0-3-2-1;

8-0-1-6-3-6-5-6-7-9.

Contract number with the agency 12/3 from 2026-01-24