Cottage 112 m² Lyubcha, Belarus

Lyubcha, Belarus
$99,900
$892/m²
;
Last update: 12/05/2026

• Address
    Nabiareznaja vulica, 28

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2016
  • Total area
    Total area
    112 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 100 m²

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Fireplace

Description

For sale residential house gp.Lubcha, street.Naberezhnaya, e. 28. Total area of 112 sq.m., residential 78 sq.m. Large spacious rooms. Good driveways, asphalt to the house. Finishing is made with quality materials. PVC windows, floor tiles, laminate, interior doors from the array. There are all the necessary communications: electricity, gas, heating (gas boiler), water supply, local sewerage system. On the first floor there is a spacious kitchen living room with fireplace and access to the terrace, combined bathroom, bedroom. On the second floor - three living rooms with access to the terrace, bathroom. The plot of 11 hectare rectangular shape, fenced with a metal profile. Construction of a bath has begun on the site, the foundation is poured and lined with stone, communications have been summed up.

Excellent location, the river Neman flows 250 m. from the house (the first shore), from the window you can see an ancient temple, 300 m. equipped beach with a chic view of the Lubchansky castle!

An ideal place for a comfortable year-round stay!