2 bedroom apartment 138 m² Golem, Albania

Golem, Qerret, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
$294,162
$2,132/m²
;
In CRM: 6513674
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,132/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    8
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    138 m²

Description

We have a 2+1+Veranda apartment for sale in Qerret, Kavaje

Apartment Information:
• 8th Floor
• Net Area: 138m²

Interior Layout:
• Living Room
• Kitchen Area
• 2 Bedrooms
• 1 Bathroom
• Veranda+Balcony

Additional Features:
• Vacant
• Regular Cubature
• Quiet and family-friendly area
• Maximum quality and security
• Area with high development potential and value growth

For a property visit, contact us!

Location on the map

Golem, Qerret, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
Food & Drink
Leisure