Commercial property 100 m² in Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$279,463
$2,795/m²
;
In CRM: 23973
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,795/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    10

Description

The property is located on the ground floor in Vollga, Durrës. It has a strategic location, close to the city center and other key areas, ideal for developing a functional business.
It has 120 m² of certified space, organized as an open-plan area, with 2 bathrooms and a 20 m² veranda.

For more information or to schedule a viewing, please contact us!

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Durres
Education
Healthcare
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts