3 bedroom apartment 420 m² Kathu, Thailand

Kathu, Thailand, Kathu
$273,167
$650/m²
;
Last update: 19/05/2026

Price per m²
    $650/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    420 m²

Description

KTH4607

The villa situated behind Loch Palm Golf View and is just 5 minutes drive to International School, Central shopping mall, International hospital, and BIS, 10 minutes drive to Patong Beach, and 30 minutes to Phuket International Airport.

This house has 3 stories consists of 3 bedrooms with en-suite bathroom. There is the swimming pool on the second floor with the scenery of the mountain view.

The villa designed open plan living area and equipped kitchen that overlooks the swimming pool.

Each floor offers the bedroom that offers an en-suite bathroom and spacious area.

 

Location on the map

Kathu, Thailand, Kathu