3 bedroom house 226 m² Benidorm, Spain

Benidorm, Spain
$1,44M
$6,354/m²
;
In CRM: 490243
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/05/2026

Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    226 m²

Description

We present a unique project that redefines the concept of exclusivity and quality of life. 27 luxury villas, each with its own personality, are surrounded by nature and provide privacy. Residential premises with 3 and 4 bedrooms, with a private pool, garden and open spaces, where modern architecture is harmoniously combined with the natural surroundings. Each villa is oriented to make the most of natural light, views and privacy. Loix villas are located in Rincon de Loix, the most exclusive and peaceful area of Benidorm. It is an established living area surrounded by greenery, providing privacy and silence. Due to its high location and southern orientation, excellent daylight penetrates here, and the surrounding nature creates an atmosphere of calm and well-being. In addition, there is convenient access to beaches, shops and basic services in just a few minutes. From this place, Benidorm discovers its most refined side, connecting you with the best that the Costa Blanca has to offer: nature, gastronomy, culture and quality of life.

Location on the map

Benidorm, Spain
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink