3 bedroom apartment 123 m² Torrevieja, Spain

Torrevieja, Spain
$359,639
$2,924/m²
;
In CRM: 488006
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,924/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    123 m²

Description

KEOPS PROPERTIES presents SUNSET VILLAGE, a residential complex of 172 apartments located in 6 blocks with first floor and 3 upper floors, as well as two underground floors for parking and storage. The complex is located in the developing area of La Hoya in Torrevieja and stands out for its thoughtful interior and exterior design. Apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms, oriented to the south-west, are located so that they all overlook the spacious common areas, thereby providing free visibility and excellent privacy. There are many apartments of different sizes, each equipped with large gardens, wide terraces or solariums to meet the needs of different customers. Common areas include green areas, swimming pools, padel courts, playgrounds, gym, bike space and bio-healthy areas. Ultimately, it is a complex created to enjoy the sea, nature and well-being of life on the Costa Blanca.