3 bedroom apartment 143 m² Benidorm, Spain

Benidorm, Spain
$1,33M
$9,273/m²
;
In CRM: 471948
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

• Address
    Carrer dUruguai Calle de Uruguay, 9

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $9,273/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    143 m²

Description

On the coast of Benidorm, a new architectural symbol is emerging: an elegant, ultra-modern tower redefining the concept of life by the sea. Here, every detail is thought out in order to give you a truly special feeling - from endless views to spaces created for rest and pleasure. Just a few steps from the beach, in a dynamic area with a full range of services and infrastructure, this exclusive complex places you in the heart of events, while maintaining an atmosphere of peace and comfort. Live near the sea, the city, and what really matters. Each apartment is designed to provide a sense of spaciousness, maximum natural light and constant communication with the environment. Outdoor terraces, exquisite interiors and functional layout invite you to relax, spend time together and enjoy every moment. Panoramic pool The gym. Gardens and green areas Chill-out areas for relaxation Each corner of the complex is designed to make you feel not just at home, but in your own private oasis. Ideal for living together, with the whole family or for privacy. Finishing of high quality materials, modern design and thoughtful engineering solutions for maximum everyday comfort. Everything is focused on your well-being, safety and energy efficiency, combined with a relevant lifestyle. It is suitable for both permanent residence and as a second residence or a profitable investment. This project combines unmatched design, exceptional location and high value – a choice for those who know how to recognize the truly extraordinary.