1 bedroom apartment 83 m² Benidorm, Spain

Benidorm, Spain
$794,231
$9,569/m²
;
In CRM: 469775
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

• Address
    Carrer dUruguai Calle de Uruguay, 9

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $9,569/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    83 m²

Description

On the coast of Benidorm, a new architectural symbol is emerging: an elegant, ultra-modern tower that redefines life by the sea. Here, each stroke is designed to give you a special experience – from endless views to spaces created for relaxation and enjoyment. Just a few steps from the beach, in a dynamic area with a full range of services, this exclusive complex puts you in the center of events ... without giving up silence and privacy. Live near the sea, the city and what is really important. Each apartment is designed to provide space, natural light and constant communication with the environment. Outdoor terraces, exquisite interiors and functional layouts invite you to rest, communication and full leisure. Panoramic pool, gym, gardens, chill-out zones... Each corner is created so that you feel not just at home, but in your own private oasis. Ideal for a couple, a family, or a quiet home. Premium level finish, modern design and thoughtful engineering solutions for maximum daily comfort. Everything is aimed at ensuring your well-being, safety and energy efficiency in combination with an up-to-date lifestyle. Whether it’s a permanent residence, a second line of life by the sea or a lucrative investment, this project offers an unrivalled combination of design, location and cost. The complex is for those who know how to appreciate truly exceptional objects.