3 bedroom apartment 147 m² San Pedro del Pinatar, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Spain
$385,820
$2,625/m²
;
In CRM: 469054
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,625/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    147 m²

Description

We offer a selection of new apartments a few steps from the sea, which are distinguished by spacious terraces, a swimming pool and a variety of common areas. These modern facilities are designed for maximum comfort and allow you to fully enjoy the Mediterranean lifestyle. On sale are options with 2 and 3 bedrooms ranging from 90 m2 to 147 m2. The layouts are distinguished by bright rooms and high quality finishes. Each apartment includes 2 full bathrooms and a private terrace of 15 m2 to 50 m2, creating an ideal space for outdoor recreation. Some exclusive options have their own gardens or solariums for sunbathing throughout the day. On the upper floors there are impressive penthouses with a private solarium and panoramic views. The residential complex offers a wide range of exclusive common areas, including: large general pool; The gardens are well maintained. children's playground; spacious recreational areas for the whole family. All facilities provide pre-installation of air conditioning system, internal and external lighting, storage room and a place in underground parking. The construction is carried out using high-quality materials and modern engineering solutions: porcelain floors, double-glazed windows, a heating system based on a heat pump and hot water supply from an aerothermal installation. This ensures a high level of energy efficiency with a Class B certificate. The complex is located in the dynamic city of Murcia and represents an exceptional opportunity for those looking for a high quality of life – both for permanent residence and as a holiday home by the sea. Completion is scheduled for 2025, making these apartments a reliable investment in comfort and well-being. For more information or viewing, you can view the online presentation or contact us directly. This is without a doubt a great opportunity to buy property in a privileged location.