2 bedroom penthouse 94 m² Santa Pola, Spain

Santa Pola, Spain
$402,969
$4,287/m²
;
In CRM: 227802
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

• Address
    Carrer de la Victoria Calle de la Victoria, 45

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,287/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    94 m²

Description

Exclusive apartments in a new building located in the heart of Santa Pola, just 600 meters from the beach. A privileged place where you can enjoy the sea, nature and fresh air all year round. At your disposal are 15 apartments and penthouses with 2 bedrooms, with the possibility of redevelopment in 1 or 3 bedrooms, all with 2 bathrooms. The price also includes a storage room, providing additional space for a comfortable and organized life. The living spaces are designed with an emphasis on space, natural lighting and comfort. Living rooms, combined with dining rooms, have a fully equipped open-type kitchen and direct access to a cozy terrace. The areas of the main bedrooms reach 20 m2, they provide bathrooms "en suite", and in some - also a spacious dressing room. Penthouses have a large private solarium with the possibility of installing a barbecue, street shower, as well as communications for TV and power grids, which makes this space an ideal place to relax in the air at any time of the year. Santa Pola offers a unique natural environment, ideal for both relaxing holidays and water sports – diving, paragliding and others. Just 20 minutes by boat is the island of Tabarka – a real paradise with crystal clear water and magnificent gastronomy. In addition, within the municipality there is a natural park Las Salinas, many hiking routes, as well as excellent transport links: only 20 minutes by car to Alicante and 15 minutes to Elche International Airport. A unique opportunity to live by the sea with all amenities.