Penthouse 1 bedroom 43 m² Cullera, Spain

Cullera, Spain
$163,211
$3,796/m²
;
In CRM: 430385
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

• Address
    Placa de la Verge, 2 Carniceria Montalva

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,796/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    43 m²

Description

An exclusive project of a new building in one of the quietest and most central areas of the Cullera, just a few minutes walk from the beach. The building stands out with modern architecture, smooth organic lines and spacious terraces designed for maximum natural lighting and comfort. The apartments offer bright spaces, Mediterranean design and carefully selected high quality finishing materials. Each apartment is equipped with front heat and sound insulation, energy-efficient exterior window systems, aerothermia-based climatization, water warm floor, smart home system, integrated kitchen in minimalist style and a premium bathroom. The building provides valuable common areas: swimming pool, solarium on the roof, recreation area and private parking. Located in the heart of the Cullera, the complex allows you to walk to shops, all types of services, transport and the beach area. Ideal location for both permanent residence and investment, in an area of high demand and excellent quality of life.