Квартира 1 комната 63 м², Черногория

$260,719
НДС
$4,138/м²
;
In CRM: 70715
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 23.03.2026

Местонахождение

Характеристики объекта

Параметры квартиры

  • Цена за м²
    Цена за м²
    $4,138/м²
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    1
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    2
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    2
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    63 м²

Описание

fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment of 63 m² in a new residential building (2019) with an elevator. The apartment is located on the 1st floor of a 4-storey building and is ideal for comfortable family living or rental. The layout includes: Entrance hall Living room with dining area and kitchen Two bedrooms Bathroom Separate toilet Terrace 🏢 Building & equipment: New construction, well-maintained common areas Elevator (1 lift) Quality parquet flooring Heating on electricity Orientation: northeast, providing pleasant light and less summer heat 🚗 Parking & ownership: Private garage space included in the price Number of garage spaces: 1 Property is legally registered  The apartment is sold furnished, so the new owner can move in immediately or start renting it out without additional investment.