Mieszkanie 1 pokój 68 m² Rawai, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Rawai
$186,508
VAT
$2,743/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 29.11.2025

Cena za m²
    $2,743/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    68 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    68 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2027
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    5

Opis

Next Point Condominium is a modern low-rise residential project located in Rawai, Phuket’s growing eco-conscious neighborhood. The development features four connected seven-storey buildings with a total of 378 units ranging from studios to spacious penthouses. The condominium offers residents a variety of amenities including four swimming pools, highlighted by a rooftop infinity pool with a lounge area, a fitness center, lush courtyard gardens, and communal recreation spaces designed for relaxation and socializing. With contemporary design, smart home technology, and eco-friendly features, Next Point Condominium provides comfortable, stylish living just minutes from Phuket’s best southern beaches. It is ideal for those seeking a balanced lifestyle combining modern convenience with natural surroundings. Characteristics: - Rooms: 1 - Area: 68 m² - Price: $186 508 USD - Original price: 6 016 400 THB - Project: Next Point Condominium - Completion: 2027-12-31