Mieszkanie 30 m² Phuket, Tajlandia

Tajlandia
$165,150
$5,505/m²
;
In CRM: 107545
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $5,505/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    30 m²

Szczegóły wnętrza

Wyposażenie wnętrza:

  • Meble

Szczegóły zewnętrzne

Cechy zewnętrzne:

  • Basen

Opis

New complex on the 1st line with hotel management Wyndham Garden 5*. Unique offer. Rental income 7-10% per annum!

  • Total area – 99,200 sq.m.
  • 500-meter flower alley at the entrance
  • 6 swimming pools
  • 23 boutiques and shops
  • restaurants
  • gym
  • 450 holiday apartments are at your service!

The apartments have modern design, convenience, different layouts. There are studio apartments, 1 and 2 bedrooms to choose from — duplex in loft style, apartments with direct access to the pool.

  • Delivery: 4th quarter 2024
  • To the sea: 30 meters
  • Bedrooms: 1 - 2
  • Bathrooms: 1 - 2
  • Income: 7-10% per annum
  • Instalments: for a period construction
  • The price includes everything: furniture package, decoration, plumbing, built-in kitchen, built-in wardrobes, air conditioners.

Income: a contract for a guaranteed income of 7% per annum for 5 years, or a contract for the division of income 60/40 between the owner and the hotel in favor of the owner.

Feature: the first line of the beautiful Nai Thon beach. The sandy bay is surrounded by green hills. Next door is a National Nature Reserve.

  • Studio 30-43 m2 from $ 166,645
  • 2-bedroom apartment 67-80 m2 $ 334,207

Location:

  • Airport 10 km
  • Patong 30 km
  • Shopping center 30 km
  • Supermarket 0.3 km
  • Restaurants 0.3 km
  • Hospital 30 km