Willa 10 pokojów 600 m² Tagarades, Grecja

Tagarades, Grecja, Thermi Municipality
$3,22M
$5,371/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 4.11.2025

Bedrooms:
    10
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    600 m²

Opis

Property Code: HPS2768 - Villa FOR SALE in Thermi Tagarades for € 2.800.000 . This 600.00 sq. m. furnished Villa consists of 3 levels and features 10 Bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen/living room, 3 bathrooms and 3 WC. The property also boasts Heating system: Autonomous heating - Oil, marble and wood floor, unobstructed view, Window frames: Aluminium, Security door, elevator, a storage unit sqm, garden, fireplace, swimming pool, A/C, alarm system, electrical appliances, insect screens, double-glazed windows, solar-powered water heater, entry stairs, BBQ, playroom, satellite dish, open space, internal staircase. The building was constructed in 2010 Plot area: 11000 s.q. . Building Energy Rating: B+ Distance from sea 10000 meters, Distance from the city center: 15000 meters, Distance from nearest airport: 10000 meters, The Tagarades area is located 10 km southeast of the center of Thessaloniki. It is famous for its developed infrastructure and beautiful nature. One of the largest water parks in Greece is located here, as well as sports complexes, tennis clubs and other sports grounds. Picturesque landscapes and proximity to the exit to the Chalkidiki peninsula with its beautiful beaches and resorts are another advantages. The comfort of modern infrastructure, peace and quiet, typical for suburban life, make this area attractive for living and investing in real estate.