3 bedroom apartment 101 m² Tivat, Montenegro

Tivat, Montenegro
$290,920
$2,880/m²
;
In CRM: 6660
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 27/08/2025

Price per m²
    $2,880/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    101 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Terrace

Description

Tivat, Seljanovo district. New residential building, built in 2023 New three-bedroom apartments – three identical apartments on offer Area 101 sq.m. Distance to the sea 600m.View - surrounding area Each apartment has its own parking space, the cost of which is included in the sale price The apartments are sold fully finished, unfurnished, on a “key in hand” system. The offered apartments are on the second and third floors Location area – flat terrain, the nearest beaches are a 5-8 minute walk All city infrastructure is within walking distance - grocery supermarkets, beauty salons, bank branches, pharmacies, restaurants and cafes Nearby is the world famous elite yachting village of Porto Montenegro - with its accessible infrastructure; here you can park your yacht An ideal place for permanent residence and family holidays In addition, due to its proximity to Porto Montenegro and urban infrastructure, the area is popular with tourists from all over the world, and accommodation here is always in high demand The apartment has high rental potential and will generate stable rental income