2 room apartment 85 m² Nea Peramos, Greece

Nea Peramos, Greece, Paggaio Municipality
$275,352
$3,239/m²
;
Last update: 14/05/2026

Price per m²
    $3,239/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    85 m²

Description

Eleftheres, Nea Peramos: For sale under construction Apartment 85 sq.m. on the 1st floor of 2 levels. On the lower level there is the kitchen with an open living room and 1 bathroom. On the upper level (attic) there are 2 bedrooms (one with a dressing room) and 1 bathroom. It has a panoramic view of the sea, synthetic frames with double glazing, armored door, air conditioning, tiled floors, screens, solar water heater. It will be delivered at the end of 2026. It is both for owner-occupancy and for tourist exploitation. Price 235,000€ | Property Code: #ΝΠ1048

Location on the map

Nea Peramos, Greece, Paggaio Municipality
Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure

Video Review of 2 rooms Apartment in Nea Peramos, Greece