5 bedroom apartment 180 m² Polychrono, Greece

Polychrono, Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$430,171
$2,390/m²
;
In CRM: 2176
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 10/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,390/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    180 m²

Description

The house is located in a popular tourist village Polychrono 700 meters from the fantastic sandy beach. There is a private garden 500 sq. meters. There is a studio and 3 apartments in the house. A studio is located on the ground floor and consists of an open space with a kitchen and a bathroom. An apartment on the ground floor consists of a living room with a kitchen, a bedroom and a bathroom. Apartments on the 1st and the 2nd floors consist of a living room with a kitchen, 2 bedrooms, a bathroom and balconies. The house was renovated in 2024. The house is for sale with furniture and electrical appliances. Airconditions, solar heating system, a storage room, parking.