4 bedroom apartment 375 m² Municipality of Glyfada, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Glyfada
$3,22M
$8,598/m²
;
In CRM: 166469
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

• Address
    Panopis, 11

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $8,598/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    375 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

Apartment for sale with an area of ​​375 sq.m. in Athens. The apartment is located on 2 levels. The fourth floor consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one storage room.
The fifth floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one toilet.

The windows offer magnificent views of the sea, mountains, and city. The facility has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, and heating. The property is sold furnished. There is an elevator in the building. The property has a roof garden. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space and a garage. There is a private swimming pool on site.

The apartment is located in Glyfada, Athens.

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Glyfada
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure