4 bedroom Villa 240 m² Leptokaria, Greece

Leptokaria, Greece, Zagori Municipality
$407,841
$1,699/m²
;
In CRM: 165281
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    240 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 420 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 240 sq.m. in Epirus. The first floor consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one shower room. The second floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom. The windows offer a magnificent view of the mountains and forest. The property has a fireplace, barbecue area, heating. The property is sold furnished. There is an elevator in the building. The property includes a garden.

Location on the map

Leptokaria, Greece, Zagori Municipality