7 bedroom villa 250 m² Municipality of Saronikos, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Saronikos, Kalyvia Thorikou Municipal Unit
$410,357
$1,641/m²
;
In CRM: 164463
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    7
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    250 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey cottage with an area of ​​250 sq.m in Attica. The first floor consists of 4 bedrooms, 2 living rooms with kitchen, 2 shower rooms.
The second floor consists of 3 bedrooms, a living room, 2 kitchens, one bathroom, one shower room.

The windows offer magnificent views of the mountains. The facility has solar panels for heating water and heating. The property is sold furnished.

The house is located in the area of Lagonisi (or "Hare Island"), a unique quiet coastal suburb of Athens.
In this area there are hotels, organized and free beaches, holiday homes, restaurants, bars - everything a tourist needs.

Location on the map