1 bedroom apartment 55 m² Batumi, Georgia

Georgia, Batumi
$58,298
$1,060/m²
;
Last update: 20/05/2026

• Address
    Angisa Street, 53

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,060/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    14
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    55 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    19

Description

For sale a bright two-bedroom apartment in the residential complex Life Style. The complex is located on Angisa Street, 200 meters from the Metro City shopping center.
Completion of construction - December 2026. After two months, repairs can be started.
To the sea and the beach - 350 meters. Within walking distance there are shops, cafes, restaurants, pharmacies, a school and a kindergarten located opposite the complex.

Lot 5047DL

Location on the map

Georgia, Batumi
Education
Healthcare