2 bedroom apartment 62 m² Batumi, Georgia

Georgia, Batumi
$155,000
$2,516/m²
;
Last update: 27/07/2025

• Address
    Zhiuli Shartava Avenue, 16 Black Sea Towers

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,516/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    26
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    62 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    40

Description

For sale three-bedroom apartment on the Alley of Heroes.
The apartment is sold with furniture and appliances: dishwasher, built-in refrigerator, oven, microwave, washing machine, induction stove, air conditioning.
All equipment is Electrolux with a five-year warranty.
Warm floors installed.
Premium-class house: recreation area, reception, swimming pool, parking.
Excellent investment both for comfortable living and for renting.
The windows overlook the Alley of Heroes.
Lot 3624YUT

Location on the map

Georgia, Batumi
Education
Healthcare