Villa 272 m² Girne District, Chipre del Norte

Chipre del Norte
$686,360
$2,523/m²
;
In CRM: 108890
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

Área total
    272 m²

Descripción

A residential villa complex in the heart of Kyrenia/Central Lapta offers a privileged lifestyle, combining luxury, comfort and amenities.

Consisting of 30 two bedroom villas and 2 four bedroom villas, this project invites you to enjoy many benefits from its ideal location.

Welcome a sophisticated lifestyle surrounded by carefully designed landscaping and traditional Cypriot yellow stone architecture facades.

The project includes a private beach, two outdoor swimming pools, one indoor swimming pool, gym, sauna and children's playground, giving you the opportunity to enjoy a quality lifestyle without going far from the bustle of the city.

There are many amenities located near the complex, such as 18 hotels, restaurants, cafes, pharmacies, schools, medical centers and markets, providing you with easy access to all the benefits of city life. This is the perfect combination of privacy and proximity to everything you need.

The complex's lounge provides unique views of the mountains and sea, and also includes indoor and outdoor pools for your enjoyment. Relax in the shade of the terrace, have a barbecue with your loved ones, enjoy the breeze on the balcony or feel the warmth of the sun in your own garden. This project is designed to offer you a magnificent lifestyle in perfect combination with nature and urban comfort.