Apartamento 1 habitación 56 m², Montenegro

$162,225
VAT
$2,897/m²
;
In CRM: 72567
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 23/3/26

Localización

  • Dirección
    Bulevar Veljka Vlahovica

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $2,897/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    56 m²

Descripción

Brand new 2-bedroom apartment of 56 m² on Stari Aerodrom, in a newly built, high-quality residential building.The apartment has never been occupied, is very bright and offers an extremely functional and practical layout, ideal for everyday living or as an investment. 🏡 Apartment details: Location: Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica Area: 56 m² Type: 2-bedroom apartment Status: new, never lived in Building: new construction, high quality 🛋 Layout & features: Open-concept daily area: Living room Dining area Kitchen Double orientation – east and north, with windows on two sides, providing plenty of natural light Balcony accessed from the living area Separate sleeping zone: Completely separated via a private hallway 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom Additional guest toilet located by the entrance area – very practical for guests and larger families 🚗 Parking & surroundings: In the immediate vicinity there are numerous amenities – shops, services, cafés, schools, etc. Spacious public parking in front of and around the building, providing easy parking for residents and visitors This apartment is an ideal choice for anyone looking for a combination of quality construction, functional layout and comfort – perfect for families, couples or as a rental investment in a very popular city neighborhood. 💶 Price: 140.000 Euro

Localización en el mapa

Educación