Apartamento 2 habitaciones 125 m² Limasol, Chipre

Chipre, Limasol
$516,337
$4,137/m²
;
Última actualización: 22/9/25

Precio por m²
    $4,137/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    125 m²

Descripción

For sale: spacious and elegant 2-bedroom apartment in a gated complex with premium amenities — pool, gym, and sauna.

The apartment offers a smart and functional layout, modern finishes, and a private balcony, ensuring both comfort and style. Residents benefit from access to high-standard communal facilities, creating a resort-like living environment.

Located in a fast-growing area of Limassol, just minutes from the beach, golf course, and the famous City of Dreams resort, the property is ideal for families or as a high-return investment in Cyprus’s most dynamic coastal city.