Apartamento 2 habitaciones 86 m² Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$198,000
$2,302/m²
;
In CRM: 4525339
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 8/10/25

• Dirección
    Rruga Aleksander Moisiu, 12 Hotel Bermon

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $2,302/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    86 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2024
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    9

Descripción

For sale 2+1 apartment divided into 2 1+1 apartments.

The partitions were made by an architect into two 1+1 units, each fully functional and registered on the Airbnb platform – with a history of success and regular bookings!

Located on the 2nd residential floor of a new and modern building (construction 2024)?
Total area: 93.7 m².
– Apartment 1: 33.7 m².
– Apartment 2: 48.6 m².

Two separate entrances, each unit with kitchen, bedroom and bathroom.

High construction quality.
Modern furniture.
Furniture and home appliances of quality brands.
Aspiration system, and Air Conditioning System.
Elevator and well-maintained common areas.

Ready to generate income from the first day of investment.
Registered and operational on the Airbnb platform.
Ideal for investors looking for a quick return.

Possibility to purchase Post Parking at an extra cost.

The location near Health Services, Hospitals, Private Universities and State Institutions ensures continuous bookings at the property.
A rare opportunity to purchase a property that generates immediate income, with high potential for appreciation and profit from short-term rentals.

For more information or to book a visit, contact me!