Wohnung 4 zimmer 131 m² Ban Bang Thao, Thailand

Ban Bang Thao, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$784,000
$5,985/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.12.23

• Adresse
    Soi Choeng Thale 14

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $5,985/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    131 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2025
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    5

Beschreibung

Infinity Pool is a new residential development in Asia's best-integrated resort within walking distance of Bangtao Beach. The complex's rooftop of all four low-rise buildings features a unique common area where residents can relax outdoors amidst the tropics and add variety to their lifestyle and carefree beach vacation atmosphere.

The one-, two-, or three-bedroom apartments at Infinity Pool are ideal for modern lifestyles. They start at 59 m2. The layout of the two and three-bedroom apartments maximizes the panoramic views from their spacious verandas. The unique semi-open veranda provides additional living space, which can be left open to extend the balcony and enjoy the outdoors or glazed to maximize the interior space. 

Owners can use a range of customized options to furnish the apartment or opt for a fully furnished option.

Infrastructure: 

Each rooftop has a swimming pool, exercise areas, and playgrounds. However, the Infinity Pool should be considered part of Laguna. And there is already a spa and kindergarten, many restaurants, stores, golf courses, and much more.