Studio 1 Schlafzimmer 43 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$111,895
$2,602/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 28.10.25

Preis pro m²
    $2,602/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    43 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2025
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    3

Beschreibung

A modern one-room apartment with an area of ​​43 sq.m. is for sale. in a residential complex under construction on the Budva Riviera (blocks C and D). District Lastva Grbaljska.

Key advantages:

  • Favourable price: Market value per sq.m. below the market average along the coast.

  • 0% installment plan: Convenient payment until the end of construction (November