Wohnung 3 zimmer 123 m² Paphos, Zypern

Zypern, Paphos
$435,430
$3,540/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 09.09.22

Preis pro m²
    $3,540/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    123 m²

Beschreibung

Three bedroom apartment under construction for sale in Agios Ahanasios - Limassol Province, with 123 sq.m. covered interiors and 110 sq.m. uncovered terrace, on the 3rd floor of a three-storey apartment building, with 5 apartments in total. It has 3 bathrooms, en-suite in the two bedrooms, provision for air-condition, storage room and covered parking. Located in a very nice and quiet area, close to all services.  Sales price of 435,000 euros plus V.A.T.