2 bedroom apartment 48 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$439,464
$9,155/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    V Lesicku, 6225622 5
  • Metro
    Anděl (~ 900 m)
  • Metro
    Karlovo náměstí (~ 900 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $9,155/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    48 m²

Description

We offer for sale the new Apartment 2+kk with terrace on roof of 14.6 m ² in perfectly restored house in the quiet place near Arbesova of namnesta. Windows and doors and floor are made of solid wood. In the bathroom there is toilet. The gas boiler is intended only for this Apartment and providing heat and hot water.

School and policlinics are locateded near the house. Nearby there is also stop of public transport.

Location on the map

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
Education
Healthcare