3 bedroom apartment 146 m² Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
$628,282
$4,303/m²
;
In CRM: 60637
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 27/10/2025

Price per m²
    $4,303/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    146 m²

Description

A new residential development in Kato Polemidia area, Limassol. The project consists of 10 apartments.  AVAILABILITY Apartment 3rd floor Internal area 108 sq.m. Covered veranda 38 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 18 sq.m. Apartment 3rd floor Internal area 108 sq.m. Covered veranda 31 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 27 sq.m. 2 parking spaces There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Off plan Delivery date: Q4 2027

Location on the map

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure