4 bedroom apartment 246 m² Souni–Zanatzia, Cyprus

Souni–Zanatzia, Cyprus
$1,91M
$7,768/m²
;
Last update: 26/04/2026

Price per m²
    $7,768/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    246 m²

Description

Among the picturesque landscapes of the village of Souni, near Limassol, is a new residential complex of luxury villas built in the California style. Perfectly designed, they combine modern technology and materials with the beauty of the natural surroundings and traditional Cypriot charm and promise serenity and an elegant lifestyle. Located in a cozy, rapidly gaining popularity area, the villas are just 20 minutes drive from the center of Limassol. From here it is easy to reach business centers, educational institutions, fine restaurants and beautiful beaches. The region is also known for its wineries, riding clubs and other interesting locations, which is ideal for lovers of luxury and outdoor activities. The villas combine modern design and Mediterranean aesthetics, characterized by cleanliness, natural materials and warm shades in the finish. The villas are designed with environmental requirements in mind and have Class A energy certificates, guaranteeing economical and environmentally friendly living. Each villa, providing privacy and security, includes spacious courtyards and thoughtful interiors, creating an ideal space for a comfortable stay. Near the house you will find a private swimming pool, an indoor and outdoor kitchen and an innovative covered terrace with a cooling system.

Location on the map

Souni–Zanatzia, Cyprus