3 bedroom villa 146 m² Paramytha, Cyprus

Paramytha, Cyprus, Paramytha
$421,128
$2,884/m²
;
In CRM: 239543
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

The year of construction
    2026
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    146 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    177 m²

Description

A modern house in a new residential complex that combines style, comfort, and functionality. The layout includes a spacious living room, a stylish kitchen, three cozy bedrooms, and three bathrooms. Additional features include a large balcony and a dedicated barbecue area. The house is built to European standards using high-quality materials and thermal insulation technologies, ensuring excellent energy efficiency. For convenience, it offers covered parking and a storage room. Key Features: – 3 bedrooms – 3 bathrooms – Spacious living room and kitchen – Large balcony and BBQ area – Covered parking and storage room – Energy-efficient technologies – Close to shops, schools, restaurants, parks, and transport links

Location on the map

Paramytha, Cyprus, Paramytha
Food & Drink
Leisure