2 bedroom Villa 99 m² Konia, Cyprus

Konia, Cyprus, Konia
$425,029
$4,293/m²
;
Last update: 23/09/2025

Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    99 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    125 m²

Description

Contemporary homes in Konia feature seamless open-plan living, covered parking, and high-quality finishes. Designed with clean modern lines, natural materials, and open spaces, they balance style and practicality. Located 3km from Paphos town and the region's largest international school, Konia is perfect for families. With excellent motorway links to Paphos and major cities like Limassol, plus frequent buses, it's just a 5-minute drive to the town or beach. #ref:VIL_73

Location on the map

Konia, Cyprus, Konia
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure