3 bedroom apartment 150 m² Empa, Cyprus

Empa, Cyprus, Koinoteta Empas
$358,306
$2,389/m²
;
In CRM: 1446
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,389/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    150 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Description

3 Bedroom Apartment – Spacious Living for Growing Families in Paphos Intro The 3-bedroom apartment offers generous interior spaces designed for families who value comfort, functionality, and a high quality of life. Located in a prime residential area of Paphos, it provides an ideal setting for long-term living in a peaceful yet accessible environment. Living Experience A large open-plan living area forms the heart of the home, creating a bright and comfortable space for family gatherings and everyday activities. The three bedrooms are well-sized and thoughtfully arranged to provide privacy, flexibility, and comfort for all household members. Quality finishes and well-planned layouts contribute to a refined and practical living experience. Lifestyle Advantage The apartment benefits from close access to supermarkets, shops, and essential services, while nearby public and private schools make it particularly suitable for families. The neighbourhood combines a quiet residential character with excellent connectivity, offering a lifestyle that is both relaxed and convenient.

Location on the map

Empa, Cyprus, Koinoteta Empas
Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure