Studio apartment 1 bedroom 41 m² Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Cambodia

Khan Boeng Keng Kang, Sangkat Boeng Keng Kang Ti Muoy, Cambodia
$98,115
$2,393/m²
;
Last update: 22/05/2026

• Address
    Street 334, Embassy of Bulgaria

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,393/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    41 m²

Description

Own a stylish studio residence in G.A.T.O Tower, a landmark 67-story luxury development in the heart of BKK1. Featuring a 31 sqm net living space, this unit offers modern design, premium finishes, and access to world-class amenities, including an infinity pool, sky garden, Japanese onsen, fitness center, co-working spaces, and smart parking. Perfect for urban living or investment, with strong rental demand in Phnom Penh's most prestigious district.

Studio apartment located in a new building

Location on the map