2 bedroom apartment 70 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$247,096
VAT
$3,530/m²
;
Last update: 12/05/2026

• Address
    Yasen, 12 Villa Sveti Vlas

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,530/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    70 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    40 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2015
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

📉 Price reduction: Unique Penthouse with 40 m2 terrace in the IMPERIUM, Holy Vlas

Special offer in the premium complex Imperium! For sale is a spacious three-room apartment, the main highlight of which is a huge personal terrace, turning this apartment into a full-fledged alternative to a private house.