2 bedroom apartment 85 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$123,796
$1,456/m²
;
In CRM: 3327
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/02/2026

Price per m²
    $1,456/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    85 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2010
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

We offer a spacious furnished three-room apartment in the Kassandra complex, Sunny Beach resort.

The apartment has an area of ​​85 sq m and is located on the 2nd floor.

The apartment consists of: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette, two bedrooms, bathroom with toilet and shower, terrace with southeast exposure.

The apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in or rent out as an investment property.

The Kassandra complex has: 24-hour security, video surveillance, limited access, technical maintenance, maintenance of common areas, parking, swimming pool with sun loungers, pool bar, etc.