1 bedroom apartment 61 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$83,072
$1,362/m²
;
In CRM: 34096560
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

• Address
    9

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,362/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    61 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

ID 34096560
For sale:
Apartment with 1 bedroom in complex seasons 3
Price: 72,000 euros
Population: Sunny Beach
Room: 2
Total area: 61 sqm
3rd floor.
Support fee: 725 euros
Construction phase: completed
Payment: 2000 euro deposit,
100% when signing a notary act.
For sale is offered a two-bedroom apartment with furniture and appliances. The apartment consists of a corridor, a living room with a kitchen area and a recreation area, a bathroom and a terrace. Suitable for renting and for year-round living.

Seasons 3 are located in the most modern and luxurious resort complex on the Bulgarian Riviera-Sunny Coast - a combination of exotic nature and modern construction, an insurmountable place for recreation and entertainment. Season 3 is an elegant, luxurious and modern complex, designed in a modern architectural style and strategically located in the center of Sunny Beach, 100 meters from the central shopping and entertainment street and only 29 km from Burgas International Airport. Seasons 3 provides you with an interesting neighborhood with luxury hotels, numerous restaurants, luxury cafes, water parks, as well as unlimited opportunities for sports surfing, beach volleyball, mini golf, skydiving, fitness, horseback riding, sailing, boating and many other attractions.

Location on the map