1 bedroom apartment 47 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$76,482
VAT
$1,627/m²
;
Last update: 12/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,627/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    47 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2013
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

🍦 Style and comfort in the heart of the resort: Vanilla Garden, Sun Beach

We offer for sale a compact and functional two-room apartment in one of the most recognizable complexes of Sunny Beach - Vanilla Garden. This is an ideal option for both a personal summer holiday and an investment for rent.