2 bedroom apartment 83 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$145,831
$1,757/m²
;
In CRM: 2588
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/10/2025

Price per m²
    $1,757/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    83 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2010
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

We offer a spacious, stylishly furnished two-bedroom apartment with a YARD in the town of Sveti Vlas.

The property is WITHOUT MAINTENANCE FEE.

The apartment has an area of ​​83 sq.m. and is located on the ground floor.

The apartment consists of: a spacious, stylishly furnished living room, hallway, modernly furnished kitchen, bedroom, bathroom with toilet and shower, second bedroom, patio.

The apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in or rent out as an investment property.

The residential building has: limited access, technical maintenance, maintenance of common areas, etc.

The building has Act. 16

The building is maintained.

The residential building is located 550 m from the beach and 500 m from the Marina Dinevi.

There is a well-developed infrastructure around the residential building. Nearby there is: a large supermarket, shops, a pharmacy, a polyclinic, a bus stop, a port, restaurants, pubs, fast food, a beach and other entertainment.