Land 27 m² Lieninski, Belarus

Lieninski, Belarus, Lieninski sielski Saviet
$8,950
$331/m²
;
Last update: 23/05/2026

Location on the map

Lieninski, Belarus, Lieninski sielski Saviet
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request