Penthouse 211 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$194,297
$921/m²
;
Last update: 05/06/2025

Price per m²
    $921/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    9
  • Total area
    Total area
    211 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    116 m²

Trading information

  • Negotiable price

Payment information

  • Clean offer

Description

Apartment for sale in Plazh, Durres with two bedrooms and two bathrooms
• Net area 116.3 m²
• Gross area 211 m²
• Terrace area 95 m² in certificate
• 1 living room
• For more information, please contact us!