4 bedroom house 212 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates, Dubai
$916,341
$4,322/m²
;
Last update: 25/08/2025

Location

  • Country
    United Arab Emirates
  • State
    Dubai
  • Metro
    Al Fahidi (~ 1000 m)
  • Metro
    Al Ghubaiba (~ 400 m)
  • Metro
    Al Ras (~ 400 m)

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    212 m²

Description

Step into a lifestyle where every day feels like a celebration. Set within a vibrant waterfront community, these Mediterranean-inspired townhouses capture the playful charm and relaxed elegance of Ibiza. Whitewashed facades, floral accents, and natural textures create a sun-kissed aesthetic that flows effortlessly into bright, open interiors filled with natural light and calming coastal tones. Enjoy an abundance of leisure and social experiences—from sunset beach lounges and hammock chill zones to foam parties, music festivals, and tapas-style dining. The community pulses with life and energy, offering tranquil boho courtyards, creative gathering spaces, and immersive entertainment designed for those who live boldly and freely. Perfectly positioned with easy access to Dubai's top attractions, schools, and lifestyle destinations, this is more than just a home—it's a dynamic escape inspired by the carefree essence of the Balearic Islands, where every moment invites connection, creativity, and joy.